Chordyes

Drink It Up

Yuqi & pH-1 的 Drink It Up A调吉他谱和歌词

Intro
Am  Em  G  Am

Verse 1
Aemaehan  AmSaramdeul  SaEmie Kkin NaG
Butji Jom MaraAmjwo
Neul  AmIreoke  JeongEmsineomneun  HanbokpaneG
Nal NoaAmjwo, Oh, Oh

Pre-chorus
AmKamkamhan Bameul Jina
EmHaetsari Deuriwojin
GAchimi ChajaondaeAmdo
AmJeo Meonameon Geurimja
EmDalbiche Garyeojyeodo
GNamani Al Su InneunAmgeol

Chorus
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
‘Cause We Don’t  GHave Time Until The SunAmset
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
There  GWill Be No One But You And The  AmLight

Post-Chorus
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
Can Take You For A  AmRide
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
AmWe All Ride

Verse 2
AmBottoms Up Til We Get Wasted
EmThen Imma Take You To Another Place, Yeah
GJeo Saramdeure Siseoneul Wae
Naega  AmSingyeong Sseoya Dwae

We Can Do It Our Way
Neol  AmDuji Aneul Geoya Oeropge
EmLet My Ego Take Your Pain Away
Jigeum  GNeowa Na Danduri Ttaro
You Can  AmCount On Me, I’ll Never Go I-Dle

Pre-chorus
AmHeurithaetdeon Nal Jina
EmHaetsare Deuriwojyeo
GBalgajin Nareul BondaeAmdo
AmNeol Daleun Jeo Geurimja
EmDareun Moseubeul Haedo
GNamani Al Su InneunAmgeol

Chorus
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
‘Cause We Don’t  GHave Time Until The SunAmset
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
There  GWill Be No One But You And The  AmLight

Post-Chorus
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
Can Take You For A  AmRide
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
AmWe All Ride

Bridge
Baby, I’m  AmNot  AlrightEm
You Make Me  GFeel This MessAm
If Only  AmPhysical  AtEmtracts
No  GLies, I Want It  AmBack

Chorus
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
‘Cause We Don’t  GHave Time Until The SunAmset
I’ll  AmDrink It Up, Make It  EmAlright
There  GWill Be No One But You And The  AmLight

Post-Chorus
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
Can Take You For A  AmRide
AmStay, And Would You Wanna  EmStay
And If You Wanna  GStay
AmWe All Ride
其他调性版本: Dm (原调) C E G

FAQ

Drink It Up 的和弦是什么?

Drink It Up 的和弦是:Am, Em, G

Drink It Up 的原调是什么?

原调是 Dm。

弹奏 Drink It Up 的难度如何?

难度级别是 Beginner。

我可以用其他调弹奏 Drink It Up 吗?

可以。您可以使用变调功能将歌曲变调到任何调。

Drink It Up 可以在木吉他上弹奏吗?

可以。这些和弦适用于木吉他和电吉他。

我可以在尤克里里上弹奏 Drink It Up 吗?

Drink It Up 的和弦可以在吉他或尤克里里上演奏,只需使用各自乐器对应的和弦指法即可。

Drink It Up 使用了多少个和弦?

Drink It Up 使用了 3 个和弦:Am, Em, G

弹奏 Drink It Up 最简单的方法是什么?

您可以使用变调功能将调更改为更适合您音域的调,或者使用更简单的和弦指法。

Drink It Up 是哪个年代创作的?

Drink It Up 创作于 2020年代。 点击这里查看更多 2020 的歌曲

Drink It Up 有没有更简单的和弦版本?

有。点击"简化"按钮可将 Drink It Up 的和弦转换为适合初学者的版本 - 会去掉 maj7、m7 和九和弦等进阶和弦扩展音,但不会改变歌曲的调性或和弦进行。

0.3x