Chordyes

Know About Me

Know About Me 的基础吉他和弦与歌词 - Nmixx

Intro
G-G-Gonna  DmDo It ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Move ’Cause I Want It
Gonna  FLove ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Run ’Cause I Want It
Kill The  EmDoubt, I Don’t Want It

Kill The Fear, I Don’t Want It
Kill The  EmRule, I Don’t Want It

Verse 1
DmI Wanna Drop My Rhythm On Your  FFear
Deulkyeodo Joa Everything You  EmFeel

Bon Jeok Eopseulteji Like That
EmMumohaedo Like That, Love
DmYesangeul Kkaego Heullyeoboneun  FTeum
Jedaero Geondeun Hogisime  EmKkeun

Kkattagin Gogaetjise Swipge
EmDareun Neoreul Ikkeureonae, Oh

Pre-chorus
Would You  DmDive With Me
Dive With Me,  FDive?
Nochiji Anke  EmEyes On Me

Eyes On Me, Now

Chorus
Let Me  DmShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
Won’t  EmLet You Down, Down, Soneul Jaba
Nal  AmMitgo Daeum Daeum Stepeul  GBalba
Let Me  DmShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
Won’t  EmLet You Down, Down, Soneul Jaba
Ne  AmNunbit Daa Daa Ttwineun  GMy  Heart

Verse 2
So What  DmHappened?

Du Bari Bung Tteuge Mandeuneun Blush
Give You My  FHeart And Affection, Nan Neol Ikkeuneun Pilot
We’re Gonna  EmFly To The Sky, Jungnyeogeul Tago Sway

Ride Or Die, Let Me Take You There

Pre-chorus
Would You  DmDive With Me
Dive With Me,  FDive?
Jaechokaedo Dwae  EmEyes On Me

Eyes On Me, Now

Chorus
Let Me  DmShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
Won’t  EmLet You Down, Down, Soneul Jaba
Nal  AmMitgo Daeum Daeum Stepeul  GBalba
Let Me  DmShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
Won’t  EmLet You Down, Down, Soneul Jaba
Ne  AmNunbit Daa Daa Ttwineun  GMy  Heart

Bridge
G-G-Gonna  DmDo It ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Move ’Cause I Want It
Gonna  FLove ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Run ’Cause I Want It
Kill The  EmDoubt, I Don’t Want It

Kill The Fear, I Don’t Want It
Kill The  AmRule, I Don’t Want It
Kill The  GEnd, I Don’t—
G-G-Gonna  DmDo It ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Move ’Cause I Want It
Gonna  FLove ’Cause I Want It

Gonna Run ’Cause I Want It
Kill The  EmDoubt, I Don’t Want It

Kill The Fear, I Don’t Want It
Kill The  AmRule, I Don’t Want It
Kill The  GEnd, I Don’t Want It

Chorus
Let Me  Show You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
NeoEmwa Nae Time, Mm, Mm, Meomchuji Ma
I  AmHave No Doubt, Doubt, Ijen  GAra
Let Me  DmShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
FShow You That, Show You That

Mm, Mm, Know About Me
NeoEmwa Nae Time, Mm, Mm, Meomchuji Ma
UAmriga Daeul Daeumeuro  GDive  Now
其他调性版本: C E G A

FAQ

Know About Me 的和弦是什么?

Know About Me 的和弦是:Dm, F, Em, Am, G

Know About Me 的原调是什么?

原调是 Dm。

弹奏 Know About Me 的难度如何?

难度级别是 Beginner。

我可以用其他调弹奏 Know About Me 吗?

可以。您可以使用变调功能将歌曲变调到任何调。

Know About Me 可以在木吉他上弹奏吗?

可以。这些和弦适用于木吉他和电吉他。

我可以在尤克里里上弹奏 Know About Me 吗?

Know About Me 的和弦可以在吉他或尤克里里上演奏,只需使用各自乐器对应的和弦指法即可。

Know About Me 使用了多少个和弦?

Know About Me 使用了 5 个和弦:Dm, F, Em, Am, G

弹奏 Know About Me 最简单的方法是什么?

您可以使用变调功能将调更改为更适合您音域的调,或者使用更简单的和弦指法。

Know About Me 是哪个年代创作的?

Know About Me 创作于 2020年代。 点击这里查看更多 2020 的歌曲

Know About Me 有没有更简单的和弦版本?

有。点击"简化"按钮可将 Know About Me 的和弦转换为适合初学者的版本 - 会去掉 maj7、m7 和九和弦等进阶和弦扩展音,但不会改变歌曲的调性或和弦进行。

0.3x