Chordyes

Too Sad To Dance

Jungkook 的 Too Sad To Dance E调吉他谱和歌词

Intro
E  B  C#m  B  A  B  E

Verse 1
ELast Week I Found A  BMessage In A Bottle
C#mIt Said, “Go Home,  ABin’t Nobody Love You No  MAore”
I Can'Bt  DisaEgree
ESo Last Night, I  BWent To The Club
C#mHad A Couple Too  MBany, Threw Up
ANow Everybody’s  BLaughing At  EMe

Pre-chorus
‘Cause  EI’m Way Too  BSad
Way Too  C#mSad To  DBance
AI’m Way Too  BSad To  EDance

Chorus
‘Cause I Got  EToo Caught Up
My  BFriends Agree, A  C#mBroken Heart And  NBobody
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance
And Now I Just  EWait By The  BTelephone
You Ain’t  C#mComing Back, And I  SBhould’ve  Known
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance

Post-Chorus
E  B  C#m  B
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance

Verse 2
EThis Morning I  BKnocked Your Door
C#mJust To AdmBit My Floors
ABut You Said You’ve  BHeard It All BeEfore
EAnd This Christmas, I  BGot No Gifts
C#mDo I Really DesBerve All This?
ASo I Head Straight  BDown To The Liquor  EStore

Pre-chorus
‘Cause  EI’m Way Too  BSad
Way Too  C#mSad To  DBance
AI’m Way Too  BSad To  EDance

Chorus
‘Cause I Got  EToo Caught Up
My  BFriends Agree, A  C#mBroken Heart And  NBobody
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance
And Now I Just  EWait By The  BTelephone
You Ain’t  C#mComing Back, And I  SBhould’ve  Known
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance

Post-Chorus
E  B  C#m  B
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance
E  B  C#m  B
And  AThat’s Why I’m Too  BSad To  EDance

Verse 3
ESo I Called Up My  BPops Last Night
C#mHe Said, By The  MBorning  Light
A”You Won’t  BNeed No RoEmance”
He Told Me, EWalk That  BWalk  Alone
C#mAnd Talk That  TBalk You Know
‘Cause  AYou Don’t  BNeed No One To  EDance”

Outro
E  B  C#m  B  A  B  E
E  B  C#m  B  A  B  E
其他调性版本: G (原调) C D A

FAQ

Too Sad To Dance 的和弦是什么?

Too Sad To Dance 的和弦是:E, B, C#m, A

Too Sad To Dance 的原调是什么?

原调是 G。

弹奏 Too Sad To Dance 的难度如何?

难度级别是 Beginner。

我可以用其他调弹奏 Too Sad To Dance 吗?

可以。您可以使用变调功能将歌曲变调到任何调。

Too Sad To Dance 可以在木吉他上弹奏吗?

可以。这些和弦适用于木吉他和电吉他。

我可以在尤克里里上弹奏 Too Sad To Dance 吗?

Too Sad To Dance 的和弦可以在吉他或尤克里里上演奏,只需使用各自乐器对应的和弦指法即可。

Too Sad To Dance 使用了多少个和弦?

Too Sad To Dance 使用了 4 个和弦:E, B, C#m, A

弹奏 Too Sad To Dance 最简单的方法是什么?

您可以使用变调功能将调更改为更适合您音域的调,或者使用更简单的和弦指法。

Too Sad To Dance 是哪个年代创作的?

Too Sad To Dance 创作于 2020年代。 点击这里查看更多 2020 的歌曲

Too Sad To Dance 有没有更简单的和弦版本?

有。点击"简化"按钮可将 Too Sad To Dance 的和弦转换为适合初学者的版本 - 会去掉 maj7、m7 和九和弦等进阶和弦扩展音,但不会改变歌曲的调性或和弦进行。

0.3x