Chordyes

Ping Pong

Antonia 的 Ping Pong D调吉他谱和歌词

View Original Key
Capo ♪ fret 1

Reff :
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 DmPing Ping Pong PongAm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

Dm Take Me DownAm Straight To Panama
Dm TropicalAm Hot Like Savanna
Dm I Wanna LayAm Low In A Cabana
A# Just You And CMe

DmOh Na Na,Am Know You Wanna
DmLay The FireAm On Me
DmOh Na Na,Am Undercover
A#Make My Body CGo, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 DmPing Ping Pong PongAm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#Ping Ping Pong Pong CThing

Dm Give Me That ChAmiquita Banana
Dm Imma Make YouAm Sing, Oh Na Na
DmPing PongAm Ping
You're Giving Me That
A#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

Int. Dm Am Dm Am
     Dm Am A# C

Yeah,Dm You Call Me For AAm Late NighDmt Fix
You Never Had A AmTaste LikeDm This
I Wanna Feel Ya AmTenderA# Kiss
Come Give It To CMe..

DmOh Na Na,Am Know You Wanna
DmLay The FireAm On Me
DmOh Na Na,Am Undercover
A#Make My Body CGo, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 DmPing Ping Pong PongAm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#Ping Ping Pong Pong CThing

Dm Give Me That ChAmiquita Banana
Dm Imma Make YouAm Sing, Oh Na Na
DmPing PongAm Ping
You're Giving Me That
A#Ping Ping Pong Pong CThing

Int. Dm Am Dm Am
     Dm Am A# C

Dm Left,Am Right
How You DmWorking It, Working It,
AmWorking It All Night
Dm Left,Am Right
Put Your A#Hands, On My Hands,
On My HCands On My Waistline

DmOh Na Na,Am Know You Wanna
DmLay The FireAm On Me
DmOh Na Na,Am Undercover
A#Make My Body CGo, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 DmPing Ping Pong PongAm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 DmPing PongAm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#Ping Ping Pong Pong CThing

Dm Give Me That ChAmiquita Banana
Dm Imma Make YouAm Sing, Oh Na Na
DmPing PongAm Ping
You're Giving Me That
A#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

Outro : DmPing PonAmg Ping
        You're Giving Me ThatDm   Am
        DmPing PongAm Ping
        You're Giving Me ThatA#   C
其他调性版本: Am (原调) C E G
Original Chord Tap to view
Reff :
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#mPing Ping Pong PongFm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 F#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

A#m Take Me DownFm Straight To Panama
A#m TropicalFm Hot Like Savanna
A#m I Wanna LayFm Low In A Cabana
F# Just You AndG# Me

A#mOh Na Na,Fm Know You Wanna
A#mLay The FireFm On Me
A#mOh Na Na,Fm Undercover
F#Make My BodyG# Go, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#mPing Ping Pong PongFm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 F#Ping Ping Pong PongG# Thing

A#m Give Me That ChFmiquita Banana
A#m Imma Make YouFm Sing, Oh Na Na
A#mPing PongFm Ping
You're Giving Me That
F#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

Int. A#m Fm A#m Fm
     A#m Fm F# G#

Yeah,A#m You Call Me For AFm Late NighA#mt Fix
You Never Had A FmTaste LikeA#m This
I Wanna Feel Ya FmTenderF# Kiss
Come Give It To G#Me..

A#mOh Na Na,Fm Know You Wanna
A#mLay The FireFm On Me
A#mOh Na Na,Fm Undercover
F#Make My BodyG# Go, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#mPing Ping Pong PongFm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 F#Ping Ping Pong PongG# Thing

A#m Give Me That ChFmiquita Banana
A#m Imma Make YouFm Sing, Oh Na Na
A#mPing PongFm Ping
You're Giving Me That
F#Ping Ping Pong PongG# Thing

Int. A#m Fm A#m Fm
     A#m Fm F# G#

A#m Left,Fm Right
How You A#mWorking It, Working It,
FmWorking It All Night
A#m Left,Fm Right
Put Your F#Hands, On My Hands,
On My HG#ands On My Waistline

A#mOh Na Na,Fm Know You Wanna
A#mLay The FireFm On Me
A#mOh Na Na,Fm Undercover
F#Make My BodyG# Go, Make My Body Go

Reff :
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 A#mPing Ping Pong PongFm Thing
 Make My Body Go
 A#mPing PongFm Ping
 You're Giving Me That
 F#Ping Ping Pong PongG# Thing

A#m Give Me That ChFmiquita Banana
A#m Imma Make YouFm Sing, Oh Na Na
A#mPing PongFm Ping
You're Giving Me That
F#Ping Ping Ping Ping Ping

Outro : A#mPing PongFm Ping
        You're Giving Me ThatA#m    Fm
        A#mPing PongFm Ping
        You're Giving Me ThatF#   G#

FAQ

Ping Pong 的和弦是什么?

Ping Pong 的和弦是:Dm, Am, A#, C

Ping Pong 的原调是什么?

原调是 Am。

弹奏 Ping Pong 的难度如何?

难度级别是 Beginner。

我可以用其他调弹奏 Ping Pong 吗?

可以。您可以使用变调功能将歌曲变调到任何调。

Ping Pong 可以在木吉他上弹奏吗?

可以。这些和弦适用于木吉他和电吉他。

我可以在尤克里里上弹奏 Ping Pong 吗?

Ping Pong 的和弦可以在吉他或尤克里里上演奏,只需使用各自乐器对应的和弦指法即可。

Ping Pong 使用了多少个和弦?

Ping Pong 使用了 4 个和弦:Dm, Am, A#, C

弹奏 Ping Pong 最简单的方法是什么?

您可以使用变调功能将调更改为更适合您音域的调,或者使用更简单的和弦指法。

Ping Pong 是哪个年代创作的?

Ping Pong 创作于 2020年代。 点击这里查看更多 2020 的歌曲

0.3x