Chordyes

Like That

BABYMONSTER tarafından Like That için E Tonunda Gitar Akorları ve Şarkı Sözleri

Intro Em Am Bm..Em

Em  I See That Look Upon YourAm Face
Something My MiBmnd Cannot ErEmase
If We Keep EmStaring ThenAm I Might BmHave To
Em  Might Have To Start To Walk YoAmur Way
I WannaBm Hear What You Would SEmay
You Got High EmStandards AndAm I DBmo Too

'Cause EmAll Those Girls (They Don't)
Know AmWhat YouBm Need (They Don't)
But I KEmnow, I Know The Way, The Way
To Make, To Make Sure You Never Leave

Chorus
 IEmf I Come Close, Baby, Would You Like That?
 IAmf I Give Some,Bm Would You Give It Right Back?
 IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
 Baby, Would AmYou Like That?
 Baby, Would YBmou Like That?

SEmay You Want Love, Boy, I Know What That Means
MAmake You Feel Way BetterBm Than In Your Dreams
IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
Baby, Would YouAm Like That?
Baby, Would YoBmu Like That?

EmYo, It's Likе That Like That
How You Run It Right BacAmk
Know You On The Right TracBmk
Queen Ace BlackjacEmk
I Thinking Way Too MucEmh
I Need To Let It Go
YAmou Be Running Through My Mind
AndBm I'ma Let It Show

'CaEmuse Ain't Nobody Stepping Up To Me
And AmSaying Nothing When I Calling You
Be BmRunning Eye To Eye We Never Fronting, Yeah
We EmZoning Bet We Stunting On And On And On And
Am To The Top, Baby Boy, WeBm Be Rolling

'Cause EmAll Those Girls (They Don't)
Know AmWhat YouBm Need (They Don't)
But I KEmnow, I Know The Way, The Way
To Make, To Make Sure You Never Leave

Chorus
 IEmf I Come Close, Baby, Would You Like That?
 IAmf I Give Some,Bm Would You Give It Right Back?
 IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
 Baby, Would AmYou Like That?
 Baby, Would YBmou Like That?

SEmay You Want Love, Boy, I Know What That Means
MAmake You Feel Way BetterBm Than In Your Dreams
IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
Baby, Would YouAm Like That?
Baby, Would YoBmu Like That?

Bridge
I Want You In MyAm Arms
IEmn My Arms, My AEmrms (That's Where You Need To Be)
I Want You In MyAm Arms
IEmn My Arms, My AEmrms (That's Where You Need To Be)

EmAh Ah,Am AhBm Ah
But I KEmnow, I Know The Way, The Way
To Make, To Make Sure You Never Leave

Chorus
 IEmf I Come Close, Baby, Would You Like That?
 IAmf I Give Some,Bm Would You Give It Right Back?
 IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
 Baby, Would AmYou Like That?
 Baby, Would YBmou Like That?

SEmay You Want Love, Boy, I Know What That Means
MAmake You Feel Way BetterBm Than In Your Dreams
IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
Baby, Would YouAm Like That?
Baby, Would YoBmu Like That?

Chorus
 IEmf I Come Close, Baby, Would You Like That?
 IAmf I Give Some,Bm Would You Give It Right Back?
 IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
 Baby, Would AmYou Like That?
 Baby, Would YBmou Like That?

SEmay You Want Love, Boy, I Know What That Means
MAmake You Feel Way BetterBm Than In Your Dreams
IEmf I Show You That I Know Where It's At
Baby, Would YouAm Like That?
Baby, Would YoBmu Like That?

Outro Em
Şu tonlarda da mevcut: Am (Orijinal Ton) C D G

FAQ

Like That için akorlar nelerdir?

Like That için akorlar: Em, Am, Bm

Like That şarkısının orijinal tonu nedir?

Orijinal ton Am.

Like That şarkısını çalmanın zorluğu nedir?

Zorluk seviyesi Beginner.

Like That şarkısını başka bir tonda çalabilir miyim?

Evet. Transpoze özelliğini kullanarak şarkıyı herhangi bir tona transpoze edebilirsiniz.

Like That akustik gitarda çalınabilir mi?

Evet. Akorlar hem akustik hem de elektro gitar için uygundur.

Like That ukulele ile çalınabilir mi?

Like That akorları, her enstrümana özgü akor şekilleri kullanılarak hem gitarda hem de ukulelede çalınabilir.

Like That şarkısında kaç akor kullanılıyor?

Like That şarkısı 3 akor kullanıyor: Em, Am, Bm

Like That şarkısını çalmanın en kolay yolu nedir?

Transpoze özelliğini kullanarak tonu ses aralığınıza daha uygun bir tona değiştirebilir veya daha kolay akor şekilleri kullanabilirsiniz.

Like That hangi on yılda yapıldı?

Like That, 2020 yıllarında yapıldı. 2020 döneminden daha fazla şarkıyı burada görebilirsiniz

Like That için daha kolay akor versiyonları var mı?

Evet. Like That akorlarını yeni başlayanlara uygun hale getirmek için Basitleştir düğmesine dokun - bu, şarkının tonunu veya akor ilerleyişini değiştirmeden maj7, m7 ve 9'lu akorlar gibi gelişmiş uzantıları kaldırır.

0.3x