Chordyes

Ten Years Time

คอร์ดกีตาร์และเนื้อเพลง Ten Years Time โดย Henry Moodie ในคีย์ C

View Original Key
CWhy Do I MGiss You Most
When I've DHad A Bit Of AlcEmohol
To Ease My CMind, Does ItG Though?
It Always DLeaves Me Back Down ThatEm Road

CBack When I Left You
GThird Of November
DBiggest Mistake, I Know

Reff :
 What If I EmWake Up InD/F# Ten YearsG Time
 And I CStill Got You On MyD Mind?
 What If It's EmMeant To BeD/F# You AndG I
 Holding CHands 'Til The Day WeD Die?

 What If You CFind Love,
 But DIt's NotEm Mine..
 And He GLooks PerfectD By YouCr Side..?
 What If I EmWish I CouldD/F# Hit RGewinDd Oh..
 When I Wake Up In Ten Years CTime?

Int. C G D Em

Why Do CI Need YouG Most
When I'm DLooking Through My CameraEm Roll
PhotoCgraphs GrowingG Old
Been A DWhile Since The Last MissedEm Call

CBack When I Left You
GThird Of November
DBiggest MiBmstake, CI Know..

Reff :
 What If I EmWake Up InD/F# Ten YearsG Time
 And I CStill Got You On MyD Mind?
 What If It's EmMeant To BeD/F# You AndG I
 Holding CHands 'Til The Day WeD Die?

 What If You CFind Love,
 But DIt's NotEm Mine..
 And He GLooks PerfectD By YouCr Side..?
 What If I EmWish I CouldD/F# Hit RGewind
 (Oh DOh..)
 When I Wake Up In Ten Years EmTime?

(EmAh D/F#Ah  AGh ADh.C.ah..)
What If It's DMeant To Be You AndEm I..
(Ah D/F#Ah  AGh ADh.C.ah..)

But What If I EmWake Up InD/F# Ten YearsG Time
And You're CLyin' There By MyD Side
มีคีย์อื่นด้วย: F (คีย์ต้นฉบับ) D E G A
Original Chord Tap to view
D#Why Do I MA#iss You Most
When I've FHad A Bit Of AlcGmohol
To Ease My D#Mind, Does ItA# Though?
It Always FLeaves Me Back Down ThatGm Road

D#Back When I Left You
A#Third Of November
FBiggest Mistake, I Know

Reff :
 What If I GmWake Up InF/A Ten YearA#s Time
 And I D#Still Got You On MyF Mind?
 What If It's GmMeant To BeF/A You AnA#d I
 Holding D#Hands 'Til The Day WeF Die?

 What If You D#Find Love,
 But FIt's NotGm Mine..
 And He A#Looks PerfectF By YouD#r Side..?
 What If I GmWish I CouldF/A Hit A#RewiFnd Oh..
 When I Wake Up In Ten Years D#Time?

Int. D# A# F Gm

Why Do D#I Need YouA# Most
When I'm FLooking Through My CameraGm Roll
PhotoD#graphs GrowingA# Old
Been A FWhile Since The Last MissedGm Call

D#Back When I Left You
A#Third Of November
FBiggest MiDmstake, D#I Know..

Reff :
 What If I GmWake Up InF/A Ten YearA#s Time
 And I D#Still Got You On MyF Mind?
 What If It's GmMeant To BeF/A You AnA#d I
 Holding D#Hands 'Til The Day WeF Die?

 What If You D#Find Love,
 But FIt's NotGm Mine..
 And He A#Looks PerfectF By YouD#r Side..?
 What If I GmWish I CouldF/A Hit A#Rewind
 (Oh FOh..)
 When I Wake Up In Ten Years GmTime?

(GmAh F/AAh  A#Ah FAhD#..ah..)
What If It's FMeant To Be You AndGm I..
(Ah F/AAh  A#Ah FAhD#..ah..)

But What If I GmWake Up InF/A Ten YearA#s Time
And You're D#Lyin' There By MyF Side

FAQ

คอร์ดของเพลง Ten Years Time คืออะไร?

คอร์ดของเพลง Ten Years Time ได้แก่: C, G, D, Em, D/F#, Bm

คีย์ดั้งเดิมของเพลง Ten Years Time คืออะไร?

คีย์ดั้งเดิมคือ F

ความยากในการเล่นเพลง Ten Years Time คือเท่าไร?

ระดับความยากคือ Beginner

ฉันสามารถเล่นเพลง Ten Years Time ในคีย์อื่นได้หรือไม่?

ได้ คุณสามารถเปลี่ยนคีย์เพลงเป็นคีย์ใดก็ได้โดยใช้คุณสมบัติ transpose

เพลง Ten Years Time สามารถเล่นกับกีตาร์โปร่งได้หรือไม่?

ได้ คอร์ดสามารถเล่นได้ทั้งกีตาร์โปร่งและกีตาร์ไฟฟ้า

ฉันสามารถเล่นเพลง Ten Years Time บนอูคูเลเล่ได้หรือไม่?

คอร์ด Ten Years Time สามารถเล่นได้ทั้งบนกีตาร์และยูคูเลเล่ โดยใช้รูปคอร์ดของเครื่องดนตรีแต่ละชนิด

เพลง Ten Years Time ใช้คอร์ดกี่คอร์ด?

เพลง Ten Years Time ใช้ 6 คอร์ด: C, G, D, Em, D/F#, Bm

วิธีที่ง่ายที่สุดในการเล่นเพลง Ten Years Time คืออะไร?

คุณสามารถใช้คุณสมบัติ transpose เพื่อเปลี่ยนคีย์ให้เหมาะกับช่วงเสียงของคุณ หรือเลือกใช้คอร์ดที่จับง่ายขึ้นได้

เพลง Ten Years Time ทำขึ้นในยุคไหน?

เพลง Ten Years Time ทำขึ้นในยุค 2020 ดูรายชื่อเพลงยุค 2020 เพิ่มเติมได้ที่นี่

0.3x