Chordyes

Hanya Untukmu

Guitar Chords & Lyrics for Hanya Untukmu by Bunga Citra Lestari in the key of E

Intro : E B A B (2x)

C#m..RasaBnya Tak InginA Berakhir
C#m..Saat KBita Rasa BAahagia
C#m..Hidup PBenuh Dengan MiAsteri
C#m..Kadang SBulit Kita JaAlani

*)
BTakkan Bisa AKu Sendiri
BMeraih MimApi Tanpa CintaBmu

Reff I :
  TerlaElu InG#mdah Tuk DibAayangkan
  TerlaElu MaG#mnis Untuk Di KAenang
  KaC#mrena EngkauB Ku Ada DAi Sini
  Kau C#mSelalu.B.ada Di HAatiku  F#m
  BDan Di CintEaku

Musik : E B A B

*)
BTakkan Bisa AKu Sendiri
BMeraih MimApi Tanpa CintaBmu

Reff II :
  TerlaElu InG#mdah Tuk DibAayangkan
  TerlaElu MaG#mnis Untuk Di KAenang
  KaC#mrena EngkauB Ku Ada DAi Sini
  Kau C#mSelalu.B.ada Di HAatiku  F#m
  Dan Di CinBtaku.. CintC#aku..huu

  TeriF#ma KasA#mih Telah MemBilihku
  Kan Ku JF#aga CD#mintamu SelaBmanya
  Ku KD#man Selalu..C#.jadi Yang TerBbaik
  MelD#mantunkan C#Melodi TerBindah    A#m    G#m    C#
  Hanya UnF#tukmu..B  F#
Also available in: C (Original) D G A

FAQ

What are the chords for Hanya Untukmu?

The chords for Hanya Untukmu are: E, B, A, C#m, G#m, F#m, C#, F#, A#m, D#m

What is the original key of Hanya Untukmu?

The original key is C.

What is the difficulty of playing Hanya Untukmu?

The difficulty level is Advanced.

Can I play Hanya Untukmu in another key?

Yes. You can transpose the song to any key using the transpose feature.

Can Hanya Untukmu be played on an acoustic guitar?

Yes. The chords work for both acoustic and electric guitar.

Can I play Hanya Untukmu on ukulele?

Chord Hanya Untukmu can be played on guitar or ukulele using their respective chord shapes.

How many chords are used in Hanya Untukmu?

Hanya Untukmu uses 10 chords: E, B, A, C#m, G#m, F#m, C#, F#, A#m, D#m

What is the easiest way to play Hanya Untukmu?

You can use the transpose feature to change the key to one that better matches your vocal range or uses easier chord shapes.

What decade was Hanya Untukmu released in?

Hanya Untukmu was released in the 2010s. See more 2010s songs here

Are there easier chord versions for Hanya Untukmu?

Yes. Tap the Simplify button to switch Hanya Untukmu to beginner-friendly chords - it drops advanced extensions like maj7, m7, and 9ths without changing the song's key or progression.

0.3x